Prancheta

Árbitros

Ordenados pela média de cartões por jogo. Clique para ver o que bateu nos últimos jogos.
ÁrbitroPaísJogosCartões/jogoVermelhosFaltas/jogo+3.5 cartões+4.5 cartões
Lothar D'hondtEuropa19,0023,0100%100%
Halil Umut MelerEuropa19,0029,0100%100%
Maximiliano MacheroniArgentina28,5128,5100%100%
Alisson Sidnei FurtadoBrasil38,0132,3100%100%
Mateo ErcegEuropa18,0018,0100%100%
Michelangelo Martins De Almeida JuniorBrasil17,0034,0100%100%
Paulo Belence Alves Dos Prazeres FilhoBrasil17,0136,0100%100%
Radoslav GidzhenovEuropa17,0129,0100%100%
Julio Cesar PflegerBrasil36,7236,3100%67%
Adrian Cordero VegaEspanha36,7126,3100%100%
Istvan KovacsEuropa36,7526,767%67%
Gustavo Ervino BauermannBrasil106,5332,890%90%
Alejandro HernandezEspanha66,3325,2100%100%
Robert HartmannAlemanha36,3026,767%67%
Jose Mendonca da Silva JuniorBrasil46,3428,8100%100%
Sebastian Nicolas MartinezArgentina246,2525,592%79%
Stuart AttwellInglaterra56,2226,280%80%
John BrooksInglaterra56,2319,880%80%
Dario HerreraArgentina276,11425,778%70%
Bruno AmiconiArgentina146,1420,493%71%
Davi de Oliveira LacerdaBrasil266,0925,285%65%
Diego Da Costa CidralBrasil16,0032,0100%100%
Leo Simao HolandaBrasil36,0024,7100%100%
Fernando EcheniqueArgentina146,0627,093%71%
Manuel Jesus Orellana CidEspanha56,0129,6100%100%
Lewis SmithInglaterra16,0018,0100%100%
Mario PerriItália16,0032,0100%100%
Rohit SaggiEuropa16,0019,0100%100%
Juxhin XhajaEuropa16,0026,0100%100%
Georgi KabakovEuropa26,0222,0100%100%
Lucas Paulo TorezinBrasil125,9427,392%83%
Jesus Gil ManzanoEspanha65,8028,2100%83%
Alejandro Quintero GonzalezEspanha55,8625,880%80%
Bruno Arleu de AraujoBrasil245,8627,679%67%
Daniel ZamoraArgentina105,7127,890%70%
Felipe Fernandes de LimaBrasil235,7629,778%74%
Anderson DaroncoBrasil245,7427,279%63%
Bruno Pereira VasconcelosBrasil185,7829,272%61%
Matthias JollenbeckAlemanha35,7023,0100%100%
Chris KavanaghInglaterra85,6427,988%88%
Flavio Rodrigues De SouzaBrasil185,6926,272%44%
Paulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaBrasil235,61229,783%57%
Jon Ander Gonzalez EstebanEspanha55,6223,660%60%
Andre Luis Skettino Policarpo BentoBrasil185,6730,378%67%
Thaillan Azevedo GomesBrasil45,5226,550%50%
Bruno Mota CorreiaBrasil45,5035,0100%75%
Jefferson Ferreira de MoraesBrasil65,5226,583%67%
Fabiano Monteiro dos SantosBrasil25,5028,5100%100%
Giuseppe ColluItália25,5127,0100%100%
Yael Falcon PerezArgentina275,5325,485%63%
Nicolas RamirezArgentina235,5325,387%61%
Wagner do Nascimento MagalhaesBrasil185,4628,472%50%
Sebastian ZuninoArgentina295,4923,466%59%
Paulo Schleich VollkopfBrasil105,4128,180%60%
Ricardo De Burgos BengoetxeaEspanha65,3224,583%50%
César Soto GradoEspanha35,3219,767%67%
Nazareno ArasaArgentina295,3723,983%62%
Craig PawsonInglaterra45,3127,3100%50%
Fernando Antonio Mendes de Salles Nascimento FilhoBrasil205,2529,485%75%
Fernando EspinozaArgentina65,2122,783%67%
Nicolas LamolinaArgentina125,2521,567%58%
Miguel Sesma EspinosaEspanha65,2425,883%83%
Isidro Diaz de Mera EscuderosEspanha65,2220,783%50%
José María Sánchez MartínezEspanha75,1124,957%57%
Facundo Raul Tello FigueroaArgentina175,1226,888%59%
Edina Alves BatistaBrasil165,0526,975%75%
Lucas Guimarães Rechatiko HornBrasil95,0230,867%67%
Marcelo de Lima HenriqueBrasil65,0325,883%67%
Wiomar Santana de OliveiraBrasil15,0027,0100%100%
Marianna Nanni BatalhaBrasil35,0028,367%33%
Hernan MastrangeloArgentina205,0526,870%60%
Luis Lobo MedinaArgentina285,0323,479%54%
Bryan FerreyraArgentina55,0124,680%80%
Carlos Andres GarianoArgentina245,0722,675%58%
Juan Pablo LoustauArgentina45,0128,075%50%
Juan Cruz RobledoArgentina15,0031,0100%100%
Luis Bestard ServeraEspanha45,0024,575%75%
Josh SmithInglaterra15,0019,0100%100%
Antonio RapuanoItália25,0122,0100%50%
Fabio MarescaItália45,0126,850%50%
Paride TremoladaItália25,0121,0100%50%
Rosario AbissoItália15,0017,0100%100%
Max BurdaAlemanha25,0023,5100%50%
Florian ExnerAlemanha25,0026,550%50%
Bulat SariyevEuropa15,0032,0100%100%
Nick WalshEuropa25,0028,550%50%
Donatas RumsasEuropa15,0037,0100%100%
Clement TurpinEuropa25,0027,050%50%
Espen EskasEuropa15,0024,0100%100%
Wilton Pereira SampaioBrasil215,0226,467%52%
Juan PafundiArgentina84,9126,475%50%
Afro Rocha De Carvalho FilhoBrasil154,9127,560%47%
Savio Pereira SampaioBrasil224,9727,686%59%
Arthur Gomes RabeloBrasil64,8229,383%67%
Leonardo Willers LorenzattoBrasil54,8126,480%40%
Peter BankesInglaterra54,8124,060%40%
Maurizio MarianiItália54,8128,880%40%
Leandro Rey HilferArgentina274,8025,667%59%
Alvaro CaranzaArgentina84,8126,188%63%
Ramon Abatti AbelBrasil224,7231,468%45%
Javier Alberola RojasEspanha74,7130,3100%43%
Maguielson Lima BarbosaBrasil104,7330,370%50%
Felipe ViolaArgentina104,7225,490%70%
Ariel PenelArgentina94,7224,267%33%
Jarred GillettInglaterra64,7024,267%50%
Francesco FourneauItália34,7025,367%67%
Kleber Ariel Goncalves SilvaBrasil74,6532,457%43%
Rodrigo Jose Pereira de LimaBrasil254,6328,168%52%
Pablo DovaloArgentina244,5724,967%46%
Miguel Angel Ortiz AriasEspanha64,5321,067%50%
Livio MarinelliItália24,5019,5100%50%
Giovanni AyroldiItália24,5028,0100%50%
Michael FabbriItália24,5114,550%50%
Harm OsmersAlemanha44,5221,075%50%
Daniel SiebertAlemanha74,4122,757%43%
Raimundo Rodrigues de Oliveira JuniorBrasil54,4026,060%20%
Paul TierneyInglaterra54,4024,260%60%
Lucas CasagrandeBrasil224,4528,659%50%
Luiz Augusto Silveira TisneBrasil34,3035,0100%33%
Matheus De Moraes SilvaBrasil34,3026,367%67%
Sören StorksAlemanha34,3025,3100%33%
Raphael ClausBrasil194,3522,353%42%
Rafael Rodrigo KleinBrasil244,3826,058%46%
Jodis Nascimento de SouzaBrasil44,3026,325%25%
Denis da Silva Ribeiro SerafimBrasil44,3029,350%50%
Alex Gomes StefanoBrasil234,1426,357%35%
Braulio Da Silva MachadoBrasil184,1124,250%33%
Andres MerlosArgentina254,1421,156%28%
Matheus Delgado CandançanBrasil174,1324,853%35%
Yuri Elino Ferreira Da CruzBrasil154,0127,160%27%
Charly Wendy Straub DerettiBrasil54,0133,840%40%
Brian FerreyraArgentina44,0121,075%25%
Gonzalo PereiraArgentina14,0021,0100%0%
Farai HallamInglaterra34,0023,033%33%
Andy MadleyInglaterra44,0023,050%25%
Davide Di MarcoItália24,0022,5100%0%
Bastian DankertAlemanha34,0023,367%33%
Robin BraunAlemanha34,0220,767%33%
Martin PetersenAlemanha34,0126,067%33%
Timo GerachAlemanha14,0021,0100%0%
Richard HempelAlemanha24,0127,550%50%
Oliver ReitalaEuropa14,0123,0100%0%
Irfan PeljtoEuropa14,0026,0100%0%
Joao Vitor GobiBrasil193,9830,158%42%
Pablo EchavarriaArgentina233,9522,048%39%
Francisco Hernandez MaesoEspanha63,8121,750%33%
Pierry Dias dos SantosBrasil53,8031,240%20%
Tony HarringtonInglaterra43,8120,075%25%
Matteo MarcenaroItália43,8023,850%25%
Lucas Canetto BelloteBrasil93,7123,744%33%
Marco Di BelloItália33,7021,333%33%
Daniele DoveriItália33,7020,733%33%
Robert SchröderAlemanha33,7021,367%33%
Daiane Caroline Muniz Dos SantosBrasil103,6025,360%10%
Carlos Muniz MunozEspanha53,6026,020%20%
Darren EnglandInglaterra53,6021,060%20%
Jonathan Benkenstein PinheiroBrasil153,5329,353%33%
Juan Martinez MunueraEspanha63,5024,250%33%
Adam HerczegInglaterra23,5021,050%50%
Daniele PerenzoniItália23,5022,550%50%
Andrea ColomboItália23,5118,050%50%
Christian DingertAlemanha23,5015,550%0%
Tobias ReichelAlemanha23,5028,050%0%
François LetexierEuropa23,5022,050%0%
Luís GodinhoEuropa23,5019,050%0%
José Luis Munuera MonteroEspanha53,4123,240%40%
Victor Garcia VerduraEspanha53,4023,440%40%
Mateo Busquets FerrerEspanha53,4021,240%20%
Simone SozzaItália53,4020,440%20%
Daniele ChiffiItália33,3019,733%33%
Juan Luca SacchiItália33,3018,767%0%
Rade ObrenovičEuropa33,3118,767%0%
Sandro SchärerEuropa33,3022,033%33%
Jorge BalinoArgentina83,3127,150%13%
Jose Alfredo FilhoBrasil13,0022,00%0%
Franciel dos Santos MartinsBrasil23,0032,050%50%
Deborah Cecilia Cruz CorreiaBrasil13,0027,00%0%
Samuel BarrottInglaterra53,0020,440%20%
Gianluca ManganielloItália23,0018,550%0%
Andrea CalzavaraItália13,0024,00%0%
Tobias StielerAlemanha43,0018,325%25%
Felix ZwayerAlemanha63,0123,350%0%
Benjamin BrandAlemanha33,0022,367%0%
Daniel SchlagerAlemanha33,0023,033%33%
Romain LissorgueEuropa13,000,00%0%
Gergo BogarEuropa13,0031,00%0%
Szymon MarciniakEuropa43,0129,325%0%
Nenad MinakovićEuropa13,0026,00%0%
Michael OliverInglaterra92,8222,033%0%
Serdar GozubuyukEuropa42,8120,325%25%
Luca PairettoItália32,7019,033%33%
Robert JonesInglaterra52,6027,220%20%
Florian BadstubnerAlemanha52,6020,620%0%
Ermanno FelicianiItália22,5022,00%0%
Davide MassaItália62,5019,517%17%
Federico La PennaItália22,5028,050%0%
Sebastian GishamerEuropa22,5025,050%50%
Thomas BramallInglaterra52,4122,020%20%
Michael SalisburyInglaterra32,3021,70%0%
Luca ZufferliItália32,3119,70%0%
Marco GuidaItália42,3022,00%0%
Sven JablonskiAlemanha82,3021,413%0%
Sascha StegemannAlemanha22,0114,00%0%
Ivan KružliakEuropa12,0018,00%0%
Willy DelajodEuropa32,0020,70%0%
Glenn NybergEuropa32,0124,00%0%
Vassilis FotiasEuropa12,0116,00%0%
Igor PajačEuropa12,0020,00%0%
Urs SchnyderEuropa12,0015,00%0%
Alberto Ruben ArenaItália31,7019,30%0%
Kevin BonacinaItália31,7028,333%0%
Valerio CrezziniItália31,0020,00%0%
Claudio Giuseppe AllegrettaItália11,0022,00%0%
Giuseppe MuceraItália11,0012,00%0%
Matteo MarchettiItália11,0024,00%0%
Andrea ZanottiItália11,0012,00%0%
Andris TreimanisEuropa11,0025,00%0%
Mykola BalakinEuropa11,0014,00%0%
Manfredas LukjancukasEuropa10,0026,00%0%