Prancheta

Árbitros

Ordenados pela média de cartões por jogo. Clique para ver o que bateu nos últimos jogos.
ÁrbitroPaísJogosCartões/jogoVermelhosFaltas/jogo+3.5 cartões+4.5 cartões
Stuart AttwellInglaterra56,2226,280%80%
John BrooksInglaterra56,2319,880%80%
Lewis SmithInglaterra16,0018,0100%100%
Chris KavanaghInglaterra85,6427,988%88%
Craig PawsonInglaterra45,3127,3100%50%
Josh SmithInglaterra15,0019,0100%100%
Peter BankesInglaterra54,8124,060%40%
Jarred GillettInglaterra64,7024,267%50%
Paul TierneyInglaterra54,4024,260%60%
Farai HallamInglaterra34,0023,033%33%
Andy MadleyInglaterra44,0023,050%25%
Tony HarringtonInglaterra43,8120,075%25%
Darren EnglandInglaterra53,6021,060%20%
Adam HerczegInglaterra23,5021,050%50%
Samuel BarrottInglaterra53,0020,440%20%
Michael OliverInglaterra92,8222,033%0%
Robert JonesInglaterra52,6027,220%20%
Thomas BramallInglaterra52,4122,020%20%
Michael SalisburyInglaterra32,3021,70%0%