Prancheta

Árbitros

Ordenados pela média de cartões por jogo. Clique para ver o que bateu nos últimos jogos.
ÁrbitroPaísJogosCartões/jogoVermelhosFaltas/jogo+3.5 cartões+4.5 cartões
Alisson Sidnei FurtadoBrasil38,0132,3100%100%
Michelangelo Martins De Almeida JuniorBrasil17,0034,0100%100%
Paulo Belence Alves Dos Prazeres FilhoBrasil17,0136,0100%100%
Julio Cesar PflegerBrasil36,7236,3100%67%
Gustavo Ervino BauermannBrasil106,5332,890%90%
Jose Mendonca da Silva JuniorBrasil46,3428,8100%100%
Davi de Oliveira LacerdaBrasil266,0925,285%65%
Diego Da Costa CidralBrasil16,0032,0100%100%
Leo Simao HolandaBrasil36,0024,7100%100%
Lucas Paulo TorezinBrasil125,9427,392%83%
Bruno Arleu de AraujoBrasil245,8627,679%67%
Felipe Fernandes de LimaBrasil235,7629,778%74%
Anderson DaroncoBrasil245,7427,279%63%
Bruno Pereira VasconcelosBrasil185,7829,272%61%
Flavio Rodrigues De SouzaBrasil185,6926,272%44%
Paulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaBrasil235,61229,783%57%
Andre Luis Skettino Policarpo BentoBrasil185,6730,378%67%
Thaillan Azevedo GomesBrasil45,5226,550%50%
Bruno Mota CorreiaBrasil45,5035,0100%75%
Jefferson Ferreira de MoraesBrasil65,5226,583%67%
Fabiano Monteiro dos SantosBrasil25,5028,5100%100%
Wagner do Nascimento MagalhaesBrasil185,4628,472%50%
Paulo Schleich VollkopfBrasil105,4128,180%60%
Fernando Antonio Mendes de Salles Nascimento FilhoBrasil205,2529,485%75%
Edina Alves BatistaBrasil165,0526,975%75%
Lucas Guimarães Rechatiko HornBrasil95,0230,867%67%
Marcelo de Lima HenriqueBrasil65,0325,883%67%
Wiomar Santana de OliveiraBrasil15,0027,0100%100%
Marianna Nanni BatalhaBrasil35,0028,367%33%
Wilton Pereira SampaioBrasil215,0226,467%52%
Afro Rocha De Carvalho FilhoBrasil154,9127,560%47%
Savio Pereira SampaioBrasil224,9727,686%59%
Arthur Gomes RabeloBrasil64,8229,383%67%
Leonardo Willers LorenzattoBrasil54,8126,480%40%
Ramon Abatti AbelBrasil224,7231,468%45%
Maguielson Lima BarbosaBrasil104,7330,370%50%
Kleber Ariel Goncalves SilvaBrasil74,6532,457%43%
Rodrigo Jose Pereira de LimaBrasil254,6328,168%52%
Raimundo Rodrigues de Oliveira JuniorBrasil54,4026,060%20%
Lucas CasagrandeBrasil224,4528,659%50%
Luiz Augusto Silveira TisneBrasil34,3035,0100%33%
Matheus De Moraes SilvaBrasil34,3026,367%67%
Raphael ClausBrasil194,3522,353%42%
Rafael Rodrigo KleinBrasil244,3826,058%46%
Jodis Nascimento de SouzaBrasil44,3026,325%25%
Denis da Silva Ribeiro SerafimBrasil44,3029,350%50%
Alex Gomes StefanoBrasil234,1426,357%35%
Braulio Da Silva MachadoBrasil184,1124,250%33%
Matheus Delgado CandançanBrasil174,1324,853%35%
Yuri Elino Ferreira Da CruzBrasil154,0127,160%27%
Charly Wendy Straub DerettiBrasil54,0133,840%40%
Joao Vitor GobiBrasil193,9830,158%42%
Pierry Dias dos SantosBrasil53,8031,240%20%
Lucas Canetto BelloteBrasil93,7123,744%33%
Daiane Caroline Muniz Dos SantosBrasil103,6025,360%10%
Jonathan Benkenstein PinheiroBrasil153,5329,353%33%
Jose Alfredo FilhoBrasil13,0022,00%0%
Franciel dos Santos MartinsBrasil23,0032,050%50%
Deborah Cecilia Cruz CorreiaBrasil13,0027,00%0%