Prancheta

Árbitros

Ordenados pela média de cartões por jogo. Clique para ver o que bateu nos últimos jogos.
ÁrbitroPaísJogosCartões/jogoVermelhosFaltas/jogo+3.5 cartões+4.5 cartões
Adrian Cordero VegaEspanha36,7126,3100%100%
Alejandro HernandezEspanha66,3325,2100%100%
Manuel Jesus Orellana CidEspanha56,0129,6100%100%
Jesus Gil ManzanoEspanha65,8028,2100%83%
Alejandro Quintero GonzalezEspanha55,8625,880%80%
Jon Ander Gonzalez EstebanEspanha55,6223,660%60%
Ricardo De Burgos BengoetxeaEspanha65,3224,583%50%
César Soto GradoEspanha35,3219,767%67%
Miguel Sesma EspinosaEspanha65,2425,883%83%
Isidro Diaz de Mera EscuderosEspanha65,2220,783%50%
José María Sánchez MartínezEspanha75,1124,957%57%
Luis Bestard ServeraEspanha45,0024,575%75%
Javier Alberola RojasEspanha74,7130,3100%43%
Miguel Angel Ortiz AriasEspanha64,5321,067%50%
Francisco Hernandez MaesoEspanha63,8121,750%33%
Carlos Muniz MunozEspanha53,6026,020%20%
Juan Martinez MunueraEspanha63,5024,250%33%
José Luis Munuera MonteroEspanha53,4123,240%40%
Victor Garcia VerduraEspanha53,4023,440%40%
Mateo Busquets FerrerEspanha53,4021,240%20%