Prancheta

Árbitros

Ordenados pela média de cartões por jogo. Clique para ver o que bateu nos últimos jogos.
ÁrbitroPaísJogosCartões/jogoVermelhosFaltas/jogo+3.5 cartões+4.5 cartões
Maximiliano MacheroniArgentina28,5128,5100%100%
Sebastian Nicolas MartinezArgentina246,2525,592%79%
Dario HerreraArgentina276,11425,778%70%
Bruno AmiconiArgentina146,1420,493%71%
Fernando EcheniqueArgentina146,0627,093%71%
Daniel ZamoraArgentina105,7127,890%70%
Yael Falcon PerezArgentina275,5325,485%63%
Nicolas RamirezArgentina235,5325,387%61%
Sebastian ZuninoArgentina295,4923,466%59%
Nazareno ArasaArgentina295,3723,983%62%
Fernando EspinozaArgentina65,2122,783%67%
Nicolas LamolinaArgentina125,2521,567%58%
Facundo Raul Tello FigueroaArgentina175,1226,888%59%
Hernan MastrangeloArgentina205,0526,870%60%
Luis Lobo MedinaArgentina285,0323,479%54%
Bryan FerreyraArgentina55,0124,680%80%
Carlos Andres GarianoArgentina245,0722,675%58%
Juan Pablo LoustauArgentina45,0128,075%50%
Juan Cruz RobledoArgentina15,0031,0100%100%
Juan PafundiArgentina84,9126,475%50%
Leandro Rey HilferArgentina274,8025,667%59%
Alvaro CaranzaArgentina84,8126,188%63%
Felipe ViolaArgentina104,7225,490%70%
Ariel PenelArgentina94,7224,267%33%
Pablo DovaloArgentina244,5724,967%46%
Andres MerlosArgentina254,1421,156%28%
Brian FerreyraArgentina44,0121,075%25%
Gonzalo PereiraArgentina14,0021,0100%0%
Pablo EchavarriaArgentina233,9522,048%39%
Jorge BalinoArgentina83,3127,150%13%