Prancheta

Árbitros

Ordenados pela média de cartões por jogo. Clique para ver o que bateu nos últimos jogos.
ÁrbitroPaísJogosCartões/jogoVermelhosFaltas/jogo+3.5 cartões+4.5 cartões
Robert HartmannAlemanha36,3026,767%67%
Matthias JollenbeckAlemanha35,7023,0100%100%
Max BurdaAlemanha25,0023,5100%50%
Florian ExnerAlemanha25,0026,550%50%
Harm OsmersAlemanha44,5221,075%50%
Daniel SiebertAlemanha74,4122,757%43%
Sören StorksAlemanha34,3025,3100%33%
Bastian DankertAlemanha34,0023,367%33%
Robin BraunAlemanha34,0220,767%33%
Martin PetersenAlemanha34,0126,067%33%
Timo GerachAlemanha14,0021,0100%0%
Richard HempelAlemanha24,0127,550%50%
Robert SchröderAlemanha33,7021,367%33%
Christian DingertAlemanha23,5015,550%0%
Tobias ReichelAlemanha23,5028,050%0%
Tobias StielerAlemanha43,0018,325%25%
Felix ZwayerAlemanha63,0123,350%0%
Benjamin BrandAlemanha33,0022,367%0%
Daniel SchlagerAlemanha33,0023,033%33%
Florian BadstubnerAlemanha52,6020,620%0%
Sven JablonskiAlemanha82,3021,413%0%
Sascha StegemannAlemanha22,0114,00%0%