Prancheta

Árbitros

Ordenados pela média de cartões por jogo. Clique para ver o que bateu nos últimos jogos.
ÁrbitroPaísJogosCartões/jogoVermelhosFaltas/jogo+3.5 cartões+4.5 cartões
Lothar D'hondtEuropa19,0023,0100%100%
Halil Umut MelerEuropa19,0029,0100%100%
Mateo ErcegEuropa18,0018,0100%100%
Radoslav GidzhenovEuropa17,0129,0100%100%
Istvan KovacsEuropa36,7526,767%67%
Rohit SaggiEuropa16,0019,0100%100%
Juxhin XhajaEuropa16,0026,0100%100%
Georgi KabakovEuropa26,0222,0100%100%
Bulat SariyevEuropa15,0032,0100%100%
Nick WalshEuropa25,0028,550%50%
Donatas RumsasEuropa15,0037,0100%100%
Clement TurpinEuropa25,0027,050%50%
Espen EskasEuropa15,0024,0100%100%
Oliver ReitalaEuropa14,0123,0100%0%
Irfan PeljtoEuropa14,0026,0100%0%
François LetexierEuropa23,5022,050%0%
Luís GodinhoEuropa23,5019,050%0%
Rade ObrenovičEuropa33,3118,767%0%
Sandro SchärerEuropa33,3022,033%33%
Romain LissorgueEuropa13,000,00%0%
Gergo BogarEuropa13,0031,00%0%
Szymon MarciniakEuropa43,0129,325%0%
Nenad MinakovićEuropa13,0026,00%0%
Serdar GozubuyukEuropa42,8120,325%25%
Sebastian GishamerEuropa22,5025,050%50%
Ivan KružliakEuropa12,0018,00%0%
Willy DelajodEuropa32,0020,70%0%
Glenn NybergEuropa32,0124,00%0%
Vassilis FotiasEuropa12,0116,00%0%
Igor PajačEuropa12,0020,00%0%
Urs SchnyderEuropa12,0015,00%0%
Andris TreimanisEuropa11,0025,00%0%
Mykola BalakinEuropa11,0014,00%0%
Manfredas LukjancukasEuropa10,0026,00%0%