Prancheta

Árbitros

Ordenados pela média de cartões por jogo. Clique para ver o que bateu nos últimos jogos.
ÁrbitroPaísJogosCartões/jogoVermelhosFaltas/jogo+3.5 cartões+4.5 cartões
Mario PerriItália16,0032,0100%100%
Giuseppe ColluItália25,5127,0100%100%
Antonio RapuanoItália25,0122,0100%50%
Fabio MarescaItália45,0126,850%50%
Paride TremoladaItália25,0121,0100%50%
Rosario AbissoItália15,0017,0100%100%
Maurizio MarianiItália54,8128,880%40%
Francesco FourneauItália34,7025,367%67%
Livio MarinelliItália24,5019,5100%50%
Giovanni AyroldiItália24,5028,0100%50%
Michael FabbriItália24,5114,550%50%
Davide Di MarcoItália24,0022,5100%0%
Matteo MarcenaroItália43,8023,850%25%
Marco Di BelloItália33,7021,333%33%
Daniele DoveriItália33,7020,733%33%
Daniele PerenzoniItália23,5022,550%50%
Andrea ColomboItália23,5118,050%50%
Simone SozzaItália53,4020,440%20%
Daniele ChiffiItália33,3019,733%33%
Juan Luca SacchiItália33,3018,767%0%
Gianluca ManganielloItália23,0018,550%0%
Andrea CalzavaraItália13,0024,00%0%
Luca PairettoItália32,7019,033%33%
Ermanno FelicianiItália22,5022,00%0%
Davide MassaItália62,5019,517%17%
Federico La PennaItália22,5028,050%0%
Luca ZufferliItália32,3119,70%0%
Marco GuidaItália42,3022,00%0%
Alberto Ruben ArenaItália31,7019,30%0%
Kevin BonacinaItália31,7028,333%0%
Valerio CrezziniItália31,0020,00%0%
Claudio Giuseppe AllegrettaItália11,0022,00%0%
Giuseppe MuceraItália11,0012,00%0%
Matteo MarchettiItália11,0024,00%0%
Andrea ZanottiItália11,0012,00%0%